Friday, March 30, 2012

*~* VuPak2009 *~* Mujpe jaane ka tere

4a001modified0102.jpg picture by shaheenz

4706e851c109501modified-1.jpg picture by shaheenz

Hosuktahay04.jpg picture by Ali_awan_Ali17

Mujpe jaane ka tere, aisa asar hota hai
rab hi jane ke dard ,kidhar kidhar hota hai

aaj tak jo bi kaha,hota raha hai kharij
jane kya cheez balaa, husne beher hota hai

na kahu jab bi, mulakat nahi hoti hai
aur keh du to ,bematlab hi zarar hota hai

is kadar gehre, hue jaate hai, ristey apne
kis ka, kis dil me, khuda jaane basar hota hai

dekhte hi tujhe, har lafz laraz jata hai
teri aankhon se kabhi, peena agar hota hai

chandni dekh teri, sochta hai suraj bhi
din ke dhalne me, ab kyun ,itna pahar hota hai

aap bi suniye zara, meri dhadkanon ki sada
bark jab girti hai, to kaisa kahar hota hai

 جنگل

تمھاری بھینس کیسے ھے جب لاٹھی ھماری ھے
اب اس لاٹھی کی زد میں جو بھی آئے سو ھمارا ھے
ندمت کار یوں ھے تم ھمارا کیا بگاڑو گے
تمھارے ووٹ کیا ھوئے ہیں جو ویٹو ھمارا ھے

(انور مسعود)

mailfon.gif picture by Ali_awan_Ali17

Sanam.gif picture by SanaM3

lovebarfrom.gif picture by Ali_awan_Ali17lovebarfrom.gif picture by Ali_awan_Ali17lovebarfrom.gif picture by Ali_awan_Ali17lovebarfrom.gif picture by Ali_awan_Ali17

 

1434410n16vwnekjc.gif picture by shaheenz

 

http://www.wafa.shaheenz.com

http://www.art.shaheenz.com

http://www.web.shaheenz.com

http://www.shaheenz.com/Love

http://www.forum.shaheenz.com

http://www.shaheenz.com

 

happyheartfon.gif picture by Ali_awan_Ali17happyheartfon.gif picture by Ali_awan_Ali17

1zyakbo.gif

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "Virtual University of Pakistan 2009" group.
To post to this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009?hl=en.

Re: vu experts - VIVA KA RESULT AAA GIAAA HE. I HAVE COMPLETE MY MCS

plz mujy bta dayn ka project ka liye proposal kasy bhanjni han or
project instuructr se kasy rabta karna ha

On 3/30/12, mc100206555 Inam-Ur-Rehman <mc100206555@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> Dear All,
>
>
>
> By the grace of Almighty ALLAH I have passed my FIN619 subject and completed
> my MBA Finance in one attempt without any failure with 3.25 CGPA and I am
> really very happy and it's all happened because of the prayers of my MOM,
> DAD, my well-wishers, my friends and also specially because of the VU askari
> team, in which Hafiz Salman Majeed is the 1st person who helped me in every
> moment during my duration of MBA and finally thanks to my high-status
> university and teachers for their assistance which able me to enhance my
> knowledge and skills.
>
> I want to say thanks for each and every person, who helped me directly or
> indirectly. I want to say exceptional thank and also pass my best wishes for
> Hafiz Salman Majeed , Maha Shah, Laiba Butt, Honey G, Binish Awais, Marina
> Khan, Mehak Sohail, Affaq and shani bhai who done excellent work during his
> VU time and helped us by providing extra ordinary material to us like
> assignments, GDBS, and quizzes and even attempting papers.
>
>
>
> I will miss my VU fellows and keep remember the above Mentioned person in my
> prayers.
>
> May ALMIGHTY ALLAH give them success in every field of life?
>
>
>
> (AAMMMEEENNNN)
>
>
>
> <GOOD BYE AND ALLAH HAFIZ TO ALL OF YOU>
>
>
>
> Regards
>
>
>
> Inam Ur Rehman
>
>
>
> MBA (finance)
>
> Jinnah College Campus Gojra Distt. T.T Singh
>
> skype ID ; samie.suim
>
> cell no. 0333-6624176
>
>
>
> Live 4 nothing die 4 some thing........
>
>
>
>
> On Fri, Mar 30, 2012 at 4:12 AM, mc100207675 Muhammad Saleem Abbas
> <mc100207675@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>>
>>
>>
>> Yahoooooooooooooooooooooooo, I have passed my PRAS VIVA PROJECT with 100%
>> Marks. Get 4 out of 4.
>> and I have Passed Out My MCS. Thanks Good
>>
>> [image: ]
>>
>>
>>
>>
>>
>> [?][?][?][?][?][?][?][?][?]
>> Muhammad Saleem Abbas
>> MCS-4th Semester
>> myselfaqurius@yahoo.com
>> +923088215070
>>
>>
>> --
>> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
>> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>>
>> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>>
>> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>>
>> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

(VU-Study-Corner) Re: vu experts - VIVA KA RESULT AAA GIAAA HE. I HAVE COMPLETE MY MCS

Dear All,

 

By the grace of Almighty ALLAH I have passed my FIN619 subject and completed my MBA Finance in one attempt without any failure with 3.25 CGPA and I am really very happy and it's all happened because of the prayers of my MOM, DAD, my well-wishers, my friends and also specially because of the VU askari team, in which Hafiz Salman Majeed is the 1st person who helped me in every moment during my duration of MBA and finally thanks to my high-status university and teachers for their assistance which able me to enhance my knowledge and skills.

I want to say thanks for each and every person, who helped me directly or indirectly. I want to say exceptional thank and also pass my best wishes for Hafiz Salman Majeed , Maha Shah, Laiba Butt, Honey G, Binish Awais, Marina Khan, Mehak Sohail, Affaq and shani bhai who done excellent work during his VU time and helped us by providing extra ordinary material to us like assignments, GDBS, and quizzes and even attempting papers.

 

I will miss my VU fellows and keep remember the above Mentioned person in my prayers.

May ALMIGHTY ALLAH give them success in every field of life?

 

(AAMMMEEENNNN)

 

<GOOD BYE AND ALLAH HAFIZ TO ALL OF YOU>

 

Regards

 

Inam Ur Rehman

 

MBA (finance)

Jinnah College Campus Gojra Distt. T.T Singh

skype ID ; samie.suim

cell no. 0333-6624176

 

Live 4 nothing die 4 some thing........

 


On Fri, Mar 30, 2012 at 4:12 AM, mc100207675 Muhammad Saleem Abbas <mc100207675@vu.edu.pk> wrote:


Yahoooooooooooooooooooooooo, I have passed my PRAS VIVA PROJECT with 100% Marks. Get 4 out of 4.
and I have Passed Out My MCS. Thanks Good

 







Muhammad Saleem Abbas
   MCS-4th Semester
myselfaqurius@yahoo.com
    +923088215070

 

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Join us at facebook: https://www.facebook.com/VU.Study.Corner
 
Group Link: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en
 
Group Rules: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner/web/group-rules
 
Unsubscribe: VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
 
Adult contents, Spamming, Immoral & Rudish talk, Cell number, Websites & Groups links specially in paper days are strictly prohibited and banned in group.