Tuesday, December 6, 2011

Re: vu experts - CSS

yes i am interested in CSS exams
plz let me knw when r CSS exams going to be held...
and how can u provide help in this matter...
thankx

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

(Attock VU Group) ``**``......Mainey kaha (QURAN ka jawab).......MST C by $$...``**``


 


 
Mere Sawal aur Quran Ke Jawab....

Main ne kaha Main bahut gunaahgar hoon....
Jawab mila ....Allah ki Rahmat se mayus na ho Allah sab gunaah bakhsh dega(Al Quran 39:53)
...
Main ne kaha Mere Dil ko sukoon nahi hai?...
(Jawab mila...Beshak Allah ki yaad se hi Dilo ko itminaan(sukoon) hai (13:28)

Main ne kaha Main bahut akela hoon ..
Jawab mila....Beshak hum rag-e-jaan se bhi zaiyada qareeb hain (50:16)

Main ne kaha Mujhe koi yaad nahi karta...
Jawab mila...Tum mujhe yaad karo main tumhain yaad karunga (2:152)

Main ne kaha Meri raahon mein bahut pareshaaniya hain..
Jawab mila ...Jo Allah se darta hai Allah uski nijaat ki surat nikal deta hai (65:2)

Main ne kaha mere bahut se adhurey khawab hain..
Jawab mila ...Mujhse Dua karo main Qubul karunga (40:60)

Main ne kaha teri madad kaisey milegi YA RAB ? ...
Jawab mila...Sabar aur namaz se madad liya karo (2:45)


SUBHAN ALLAH
ALHUMDULILLAH

--


"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

--
██████████████████ Basic Group Rules ███████████████████
Immoral & Rudish talk, Earning program links, Cell number for friendship purpose, Websites/Groups Links, Adult contents, Criticize-able Islamic stuff, Spreading disruption, Spamming are strictly prohibited and banned in group.
█████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
Follow these detailed Group Rules, otherwise you will be banned at any time.
https://docs.google.com/document/d/1YJxA8x3_U7C1lRc0EXfLrJpco4A1XkB1vDxOTqOd3Jg/edit?hl=en&authkey=CNDy9tkJ
 
Group Email Address:
Attock-VU-Group@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join group by sending a blank email from University ID at:
Attock-VU-Group+Subscribe@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join us at http://www.Vusr.net for Papers,Assignments,GDBs, Quizes.
 
████████████ Click here to Join this group at Facebook:████████████
♥ ♥ ♥ https://www.facebook.com/home.php?sk=group_111877855568034 ♥ ♥ ♥
█████████████████████████████████████████████████

(VU-Study-Corner) ``**``......Mainey kaha (QURAN ka jawab).......MST C by $$...``**``


 


 
Mere Sawal aur Quran Ke Jawab....

Main ne kaha Main bahut gunaahgar hoon....
Jawab mila ....Allah ki Rahmat se mayus na ho Allah sab gunaah bakhsh dega(Al Quran 39:53)
...
Main ne kaha Mere Dil ko sukoon nahi hai?...
(Jawab mila...Beshak Allah ki yaad se hi Dilo ko itminaan(sukoon) hai (13:28)

Main ne kaha Main bahut akela hoon ..
Jawab mila....Beshak hum rag-e-jaan se bhi zaiyada qareeb hain (50:16)

Main ne kaha Mujhe koi yaad nahi karta...
Jawab mila...Tum mujhe yaad karo main tumhain yaad karunga (2:152)

Main ne kaha Meri raahon mein bahut pareshaaniya hain..
Jawab mila ...Jo Allah se darta hai Allah uski nijaat ki surat nikal deta hai (65:2)

Main ne kaha mere bahut se adhurey khawab hain..
Jawab mila ...Mujhse Dua karo main Qubul karunga (40:60)

Main ne kaha teri madad kaisey milegi YA RAB ? ...
Jawab mila...Sabar aur namaz se madad liya karo (2:45)


SUBHAN ALLAH
ALHUMDULILLAH

--


"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

--
Join us at facebook: https://www.facebook.com/VU.Study.Corner
 
Group Link: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en
 
Group Rules: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner/web/group-rules
 
Unsubscribe: VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
 
Adult contents, Spamming, Immoral & Rudish talk, Cell number, Websites & Groups links specially in paper days are strictly prohibited and banned in group.

*~* VuPak2009 *~* ``**``......Mainey kaha (QURAN ka jawab).......MST C by $$...``**``


 


 
Mere Sawal aur Quran Ke Jawab....

Main ne kaha Main bahut gunaahgar hoon....
Jawab mila ....Allah ki Rahmat se mayus na ho Allah sab gunaah bakhsh dega(Al Quran 39:53)
...
Main ne kaha Mere Dil ko sukoon nahi hai?...
(Jawab mila...Beshak Allah ki yaad se hi Dilo ko itminaan(sukoon) hai (13:28)

Main ne kaha Main bahut akela hoon ..
Jawab mila....Beshak hum rag-e-jaan se bhi zaiyada qareeb hain (50:16)

Main ne kaha Mujhe koi yaad nahi karta...
Jawab mila...Tum mujhe yaad karo main tumhain yaad karunga (2:152)

Main ne kaha Meri raahon mein bahut pareshaaniya hain..
Jawab mila ...Jo Allah se darta hai Allah uski nijaat ki surat nikal deta hai (65:2)

Main ne kaha mere bahut se adhurey khawab hain..
Jawab mila ...Mujhse Dua karo main Qubul karunga (40:60)

Main ne kaha teri madad kaisey milegi YA RAB ? ...
Jawab mila...Sabar aur namaz se madad liya karo (2:45)


SUBHAN ALLAH
ALHUMDULILLAH

--


"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "Virtual University of Pakistan 2009" group.
To post to this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009?hl=en.

Re: vu experts - CSS

i wish 

On Tue, Dec 6, 2011 at 1:15 PM, Mirza Zeeshan Baig <mc100201533@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
yes me


On 2 December 2011 23:33, █▓▒░Arslan Hashmi░▒▓█ <arslan.anjum89@gmail.com> wrote:
Any candidate here who wishes to appear in CSS exams. Please let me know.

--
-- αяѕℓαη --
νιятυαℓ υηινєяѕιту σƒ ραкιѕтαη,

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - My today’s paper of HRM 611

hi


 
2011/11/27 Rabiah <mc100204892@vu.edu.pk>

My today's paper of HRM 611:

27 Mcqs mostly frm past pprs, some of them were new but quite easy.

3 qstns of 3 marks

2 qstns of 5 marks

Sbjctv part of the ppr is:

1)      How motivation affects behavior, human relations and performance? 3 marks

2)      Briefly explain generation gap in the existence of conflict. 3 marks

3)      Why Self confidence is necessary for speaking in front of the class? 3marks

4)      How work and family demands create  a source of conflict? 5marks

5)      Identify three areas in a person's life for for achieving his/her goal(something like that I dnt remember exact qstn). 5 marks


--

R@β!A


--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: (Attock VU Group) Re: ))))Vu & Company(((( Fwd: ``**``..MY MID ECO401, ENG201, CS201, MTH202 papers...``**``

:)
my pleasure..:)

 

My Merryyyyyyyyy

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

 

 
 




On Tue, Dec 6, 2011 at 3:41 PM, (¯`·._.·[$w€€t P@ri]·._.·´¯) <hstar93@gmail.com> wrote:
Thanks Mona..

On Fri, Dec 2, 2011 at 6:28 PM, ~☆~SHINING STAR~☆~ <m.shining90@gmail.com> wrote:

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


 
Assalam o alykum..
..................$hining $tars papers BUNDLE.............
 
ITS MOJAIN TIME for All of u ....
 
Here is All papers attached of CS n MTH ENG      2nd SEMESTER  BSCS my papers..
 
Find the Attachemntss......
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

 

 
 







--



ALLAH RAB UL IZZAT ne farmaya "Agar main ne tamam batain qismat main likhni hotin to main apne bande ko Dua mangna na sikhata".




Hazrat Muhammad (SAW) na farmaya:-
Apni taqdeer ka her faisla ALLAH PAK k hath ma da do, os sa dua to karo per zid na karo, qk jab tm ALLAH per apni zindagi ka faisla chorhta ho to ALLAH be wahi karta ha jo tumhari kushi hoti ha.....JAZAK ALLAH
       

Sweet Pari
BSCS 5th Semester


--
██████████████████ Basic Group Rules ███████████████████
Immoral & Rudish talk, Earning program links, Cell number for friendship purpose, Websites/Groups Links, Adult contents, Criticize-able Islamic stuff, Spreading disruption, Spamming are strictly prohibited and banned in group.
█████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
Follow these detailed Group Rules, otherwise you will be banned at any time.
https://docs.google.com/document/d/1YJxA8x3_U7C1lRc0EXfLrJpco4A1XkB1vDxOTqOd3Jg/edit?hl=en&authkey=CNDy9tkJ
 
Group Email Address:
Attock-VU-Group@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join group by sending a blank email from University ID at:
Attock-VU-Group+Subscribe@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join us at http://www.Vusr.net for Papers,Assignments,GDBs, Quizes.
 
████████████ Click here to Join this group at Facebook:████████████
♥ ♥ ♥ https://www.facebook.com/home.php?sk=group_111877855568034 ♥ ♥ ♥
█████████████████████████████████████████████████

--
██████████████████ Basic Group Rules ███████████████████
Immoral & Rudish talk, Earning program links, Cell number for friendship purpose, Websites/Groups Links, Adult contents, Criticize-able Islamic stuff, Spreading disruption, Spamming are strictly prohibited and banned in group.
█████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
Follow these detailed Group Rules, otherwise you will be banned at any time.
https://docs.google.com/document/d/1YJxA8x3_U7C1lRc0EXfLrJpco4A1XkB1vDxOTqOd3Jg/edit?hl=en&authkey=CNDy9tkJ
 
Group Email Address:
Attock-VU-Group@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join group by sending a blank email from University ID at:
Attock-VU-Group+Subscribe@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join us at http://www.Vusr.net for Papers,Assignments,GDBs, Quizes.
 
████████████ Click here to Join this group at Facebook:████████████
♥ ♥ ♥ https://www.facebook.com/home.php?sk=group_111877855568034 ♥ ♥ ♥
█████████████████████████████████████████████████