Friday, December 2, 2011

vu experts - My Current MGT503 Paper.. Uuuuufffff.........

MCQ's kush to handouts say thay or kush logically ab yea nahi pata k wo Past papers mai say thay ya nahi q k mai koi past paper nahi kerta.....
All subjective Questions jo thay wo Logically pochay gay muj say Case Study bana ker...
  1. Reebok company nai $100000 award rakha hai jo k awareness day ga human rights per... Reebok nai yea prize q rakha or iss ka ussay kya faida ho ga...
  2. Aik swal tha k Organization mai decisions liyea jatay hain or yea decisions kon kon say level per kon lay ga or kiss trha k decisions lay ga.....
  3. baqi 2 questions bhi logicaly hi thay .... Uuuuffff....


--


  • If at first you don't succeed, look in the trash for the instructions.
  • If we all are here to help others , then what exactly are others here for?
  • The meaning of life is to give life meaning


     Zohaib butt
 MBA 3rd semester
Gujranwala Campus


--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - Refund Security Amount... How to Get?

thanks

On Thu, Dec 1, 2011 at 10:05 AM, mc090408877 Muhammad Zeeshan Riaz <mc090408877@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
aa jay ge chnd dino me, hafta 10 din me...


On Mon, Nov 28, 2011 at 8:30 PM, mc090405357 Sohaib Javed <mc090405357@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
aap k reply k liye thanks,ab mey ney degree k liye apply kr diya hai.mujhe mail kab tk aye gi.


On Fri, Nov 25, 2011 at 9:37 AM, mc090408877 Muhammad Zeeshan Riaz <mc090408877@vu.edu.pk> wrote:


---------- Forwarded message ----------
From: mc090408877 Muhammad Zeeshan Riaz <mc090408877@vu.edu.pk>
Date: Fri, Nov 25, 2011 at 9:37 AM
Subject: Re: vu experts - Refund Security Amount... How to Get?
To: vu-experts@googlegroups.com


yr aj bta rhy ho sb se pahly address confirm krna prta he viva wali email ko rply me address likh k jinhy vu waly note kr k btaty he rply kr k 2nd lms profile pe apka address or personal email thek ho address pe original internship completion certificate aye ga or personal email pe bank a/c ki confirmation ki email aye gi jis nam pe ap chahty he apki security ka demand draft bny jo 48 hrs k short time pe ati he means 48 hrs me rply krna hota he jo k apki i think aa k expire b ho chuki hogi usy dakhy or rply kry may b effectve ho.

then student services me ja k degree k lian apply krna prta he jaha ap vu cmps slct krty ho mjy to final transcrip slected cmps pe hi rcv hui thi me apply na krta slct na krta to may b na ati ya wo khudi apni marzi se ksi vu cmps me snd kr daty lhr me vu k 2 cmps he ak faisal town wala dosra farozpur rd pe he


On Tue, Nov 22, 2011 at 7:58 PM, mc090405357 Sohaib Javed <mc090405357@vu.edu.pk> wrote:

you give me information,mera result 3 nov ko aya hai mey pass ho gaya hon but mujhe abi tk final transcript and security refund mail ni ai.kb tk ajati hai ur khud ati hai ya kuch krna prta hai means un ko mail krni pare gi.
                 please mujhe reply kr den,ur agar apply krna prta hai tu method bata den
i am very thankful if you give the reply.

Regards
mc090405357

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.



--
______________________
Muhammad Zeeshan Riaz
MBA Finance
Completed




--
______________________
Muhammad Zeeshan Riaz
MBA Finance
Completed

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.



--
______________________
Muhammad Zeeshan Riaz
MBA Finance
Completed

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

(Attock VU Group) ``**``..MY FINAL ECO401, ENG201, CS201, MTH202 papers...``**``


Assalam o alykum..
..................$hining $tars papers BUNDLE.............
 
ITS MOJAIN TIME for All of u ....
 
Here is All papers attached of CS n MTH ENG      2nd SEMESTER  BSCS my papers..
 
Find the Attachemntss......
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

 

 
 




--
██████████████████ Basic Group Rules ███████████████████
Immoral & Rudish talk, Earning program links, Cell number for friendship purpose, Websites/Groups Links, Adult contents, Criticize-able Islamic stuff, Spreading disruption, Spamming are strictly prohibited and banned in group.
█████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
Follow these detailed Group Rules, otherwise you will be banned at any time.
https://docs.google.com/document/d/1YJxA8x3_U7C1lRc0EXfLrJpco4A1XkB1vDxOTqOd3Jg/edit?hl=en&authkey=CNDy9tkJ
 
Group Email Address:
Attock-VU-Group@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join group by sending a blank email from University ID at:
Attock-VU-Group+Subscribe@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join us at http://www.Vusr.net for Papers,Assignments,GDBs, Quizes.
 
████████████ Click here to Join this group at Facebook:████████████
♥ ♥ ♥ https://www.facebook.com/home.php?sk=group_111877855568034 ♥ ♥ ♥
█████████████████████████████████████████████████

(VU-Study-Corner) ``**``..MY FINAL ECO401, ENG201, CS201, MTH202 papers...``**``


Assalam o alykum..
..................$hining $tars papers BUNDLE.............
 
ITS MOJAIN TIME for All of u ....
 
Here is All papers attached of CS n MTH ENG      2nd SEMESTER  BSCS my papers..
 
Find the Attachemntss......
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

 

 
 




--
Join us at facebook: https://www.facebook.com/VU.Study.Corner
 
Group Link: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en
 
Group Rules: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner/web/group-rules
 
Unsubscribe: VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
 
Adult contents, Spamming, Immoral & Rudish talk, Cell number, Websites & Groups links specially in paper days are strictly prohibited and banned in group.

*~* VuPak2009 *~* ``**``..MY FINAL ECO401, ENG201, CS201, MTH202 papers...``**``


Assalam o alykum..
..................$hining $tars papers BUNDLE.............
 
ITS MOJAIN TIME for All of u ....
 
Here is All papers attached of CS n MTH ENG      2nd SEMESTER  BSCS my papers..
 
Find the Attachemntss......
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

 

 
 




--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "Virtual University of Pakistan 2009" group.
To post to this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009?hl=en.

(Attock VU Group) Fwd: ``**``..MY MID ECO401, ENG201, CS201, MTH202 papers...``**``


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


 
Assalam o alykum..
..................$hining $tars papers BUNDLE.............
 
ITS MOJAIN TIME for All of u ....
 
Here is All papers attached of CS n MTH ENG      2nd SEMESTER  BSCS my papers..
 
Find the Attachemntss......
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

 

 
 




--
██████████████████ Basic Group Rules ███████████████████
Immoral & Rudish talk, Earning program links, Cell number for friendship purpose, Websites/Groups Links, Adult contents, Criticize-able Islamic stuff, Spreading disruption, Spamming are strictly prohibited and banned in group.
█████████████████████████████████████████████████
 
Follow these detailed Group Rules, otherwise you will be banned at any time.
https://docs.google.com/document/d/1YJxA8x3_U7C1lRc0EXfLrJpco4A1XkB1vDxOTqOd3Jg/edit?hl=en&authkey=CNDy9tkJ
 
Group Email Address:
Attock-VU-Group@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join group by sending a blank email from University ID at:
Attock-VU-Group+Subscribe@Googlegroups.Com
 
Join us at http://www.Vusr.net for Papers,Assignments,GDBs, Quizes.
 
████████████ Click here to Join this group at Facebook:████████████
♥ ♥ ♥ https://www.facebook.com/home.php?sk=group_111877855568034 ♥ ♥ ♥
█████████████████████████████████████████████████

(VU-Study-Corner) Fwd: ``**``..MY MID ECO401, ENG201, CS201, MTH202 papers...``**``


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


 
Assalam o alykum..
..................$hining $tars papers BUNDLE.............
 
ITS MOJAIN TIME for All of u ....
 
Here is All papers attached of CS n MTH ENG      2nd SEMESTER  BSCS my papers..
 
Find the Attachemntss......
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

 

 
 




--
Join us at facebook: https://www.facebook.com/VU.Study.Corner
 
Group Link: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en
 
Group Rules: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner/web/group-rules
 
Unsubscribe: VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
 
Adult contents, Spamming, Immoral & Rudish talk, Cell number, Websites & Groups links specially in paper days are strictly prohibited and banned in group.