Tuesday, October 11, 2011

vu experts - My MBA Complete with 3.83 CGPA

ALHUMDULILLAH... am Successfully passed out my MBA with 3.83 CGPA..
Congratulation to MAHA SHAH and QAZI UMER... they also Passed out Today...

First of All am Very Thankful to VU Askari Group... they really helped me out and give me sincere and energetic friends... with them hafiz salman majeed is nothing....
AM Also Thankful to all Other groups and sites... love you all...

Thanks to all my Friends who encourage me in my whole mba... plus also thanks to my enemies...they also encourage me to stand and fight with them... :D

Thanks to Each and every person in my Group... There is long list... kisi ka ka name bhi miss ho giya to meri shamat aa jani hai... thats why no Name...
Thank You SO Much Askari Group....I Love YOu......

Just want to mention one person name that IFTIKHAR NAQVI... who create this group and make me part of this group... Thank you so much sir for giving us Such a nice platform for Study....Allah bless you....

My Result also attached... :D

--
█▓▒░ Hafiz Salman Majeed░▒▓█
            www.vuaskari.com
MBA Last Semester (Finance Group)
                  LAHORE

اللہ آپ کو آسانیاں عطا فرمائے۔
جزاكم الله خيرا وأحسن الجزاء في الدنيا والأخرة
جہاں رہیے اللہ کے بندوں کے لیے باعثِ آزار نہیں، باعثِ رحمت بن کر رہیے


--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

(VU-Study-Corner) My MBA Complete with 3.83 CGPA

ALHUMDULILLAH... am Successfully passed out my MBA with 3.83 CGPA..
Congratulation to MAHA SHAH and QAZI UMER... they also Passed out Today...

First of All am Very Thankful to VU Askari Group... they really helped me out and give me sincere and energetic friends... with them hafiz salman majeed is nothing....
AM Also Thankful to all Other groups and sites... love you all...

Thanks to all my Friends who encourage me in my whole mba... plus also thanks to my enemies...they also encourage me to stand and fight with them... :D

Thanks to Each and every person in my Group... There is long list... kisi ka ka name bhi miss ho giya to meri shamat aa jani hai... thats why no Name...
Thank You SO Much Askari Group....I Love YOu......

Just want to mention one person name that IFTIKHAR NAQVI... who create this group and make me part of this group... Thank you so much sir for giving us Such a nice platform for Study....Allah bless you....

My Result also attached... :D

--
█▓▒░ Hafiz Salman Majeed░▒▓█
            www.vuaskari.com
MBA Last Semester (Finance Group)
                  LAHORE

اللہ آپ کو آسانیاں عطا فرمائے۔
جزاكم الله خيرا وأحسن الجزاء في الدنيا والأخرة
جہاں رہیے اللہ کے بندوں کے لیے باعثِ آزار نہیں، باعثِ رحمت بن کر رہیے


--
Join us at facebook: https://www.facebook.com/VU.Study.Corner
 
Group Link: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner?hl=en
 
Group Rules: http://groups.google.com/group/VU-Study-Corner/web/group-rules
 
Unsubscribe: VU-Study-Corner+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
 
Adult contents, Spamming, Immoral & Rudish talk, Cell number, Websites & Groups links specially in paper days are strictly prohibited and banned in group.

*~* VuPak2009 *~* My MBA Complete with 3.83 CGPA

ALHUMDULILLAH... am Successfully passed out my MBA with 3.83 CGPA..
Congratulation to MAHA SHAH and QAZI UMER... they also Passed out Today...

First of All am Very Thankful to VU Askari Group... they really helped me out and give me sincere and energetic friends... with them hafiz salman majeed is nothing....
AM Also Thankful to all Other groups and sites... love you all...

Thanks to all my Friends who encourage me in my whole mba... plus also thanks to my enemies...they also encourage me to stand and fight with them... :D

Thanks to Each and every person in my Group... There is long list... kisi ka ka name bhi miss ho giya to meri shamat aa jani hai... thats why no Name...
Thank You SO Much Askari Group....I Love YOu......

Just want to mention one person name that IFTIKHAR NAQVI... who create this group and make me part of this group... Thank you so much sir for giving us Such a nice platform for Study....Allah bless you....

My Result also attached... :D

--
█▓▒░ Hafiz Salman Majeed░▒▓█
            www.vuaskari.com
MBA Last Semester (Finance Group)
                  LAHORE

اللہ آپ کو آسانیاں عطا فرمائے۔
جزاكم الله خيرا وأحسن الجزاء في الدنيا والأخرة
جہاں رہیے اللہ کے بندوں کے لیے باعثِ آزار نہیں، باعثِ رحمت بن کر رہیے


--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "Virtual University of Pakistan 2009" group.
To post to this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009?hl=en.

Re: vu experts - Seniors Help me

A.o.A

Salman bro hw r u. me also in MIT 2nd semster. 

On Tue, Oct 11, 2011 at 11:12 AM, mc090407138 Salman Mushtaq <mc090407138@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
In group you also have to submit one document and it will be considered same for you and your group partner. In group you have an advantage which is you can divide the project work between two whereas working alone you have to do everything. I suggest you to go for a group as in practical life there is also a team working for different projects and not a single person.



On Sun, Oct 9, 2011 at 4:50 AM, mc080403256 Imran Manzoor <mc080403256@vu.edu.pk> wrote:

I want to do my final project alone, but if i made a group what will happen, i have to submit one assignment or two?
Is there any benefit of making project alone? any suggestion?

--
IMRAN MANZOOR

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.



--
Salman Mustaq Qureshi
MIT (Second Semester)
Overseas Student
KSA

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.



--
Fida Saghar

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - Fw: Laptop

isy kehty hn hacking wah wah masha allah 
kmm chuk ka rakho 

On Mon, Oct 10, 2011 at 8:31 AM, mc100402026 Ehtisham Siddiqi <mc100402026@vu.edu.pk> wrote:

 pehlay mobiles pe ye kaam hota tha ab internet pe b honay lga h :-p   Pakistani people are so  inocent :P

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - Security Refund Amount

after how many days since ur presentation?

On Mon, Oct 10, 2011 at 7:19 PM, mc090407460 Kamran Akram <mc090407460@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
i received cheque


On Mon, Oct 10, 2011 at 7:18 PM, mc090407460 Kamran Akram <mc090407460@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
it is 5000/= 


On Fri, Oct 7, 2011 at 12:53 PM, mc090400445 Fatima Batool <mc090400445@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
its 5000/=

On 10/7/11, mc090400859 Usman Rafaqat <mc090400859@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> Dear Fellows
>                    Any one can tell me the amount of security fee or
> composition of whole voucher which total amount was 9200/- because i
> lost my deposit voucher.
>
> Thanks
>
>
> Usman Rafaqat
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.


--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - HRM Presentation & viva Experience on 20 sep in islamabad campus

mera viva 04 Oct ko ho gya tha, magr abi tek result nae aya.. aur kitna wait karna pary ga result ka.... logun ko treat bhe dani hy :-p


On Thu, Sep 29, 2011 at 10:19 PM, mc090407625 Muhammad Sajjad Amin <mc090407625@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Respected Fellower
 
Salam
Congraduation for the success in vivs and presentation
 
I want to know what types of question they ask to u. i m also a hr student.
Plz reply me waiting for ur mail.
 
Thanks
 
Sajjad amin 

On Thu, Sep 29, 2011 at 8:09 PM, mc090401712 Sadaf Quraishi <mc090401712@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
i have cleared my presentation and Viva ..... with the grace of ALLAh amd my parents prayers brought me here ...:) very happy


On Thu, Sep 29, 2011 at 8:07 AM, mc090401712 Sadaf Quraishi <mc090401712@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
in grade book it is showing P but subject show hou raha hai


On Thu, Sep 29, 2011 at 2:55 AM, mc090401892 Muhammad Waqas <mc090401892@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Within 2 or 3 days rzlt will announce

What about ur presention???????

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.


--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.