Friday, May 25, 2012
Re: vu experts - plz HELP me what i do???
can i appear in one paper in final ???then i submit whole subjects fee or not?? --
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
vu experts - unsub please
please unsub me from your group. i am receiving alot of mails from this group. --
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
Re: vu experts - Internship Program related guideline required...
lkn mera problem ye hy k meri internship abi tk start ni hui:(
On 5/25/12, mc090400643 Muhammad Sarim <mc090400643@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> dear ap ne phr 13th july ko submit karni hai. or ap ko kya guideline
> chaye? report bohat easy hoti hai
>
> On Fri, May 25, 2012 at 10:52 AM, Rabiah <mc100204892@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>
>> but mery LMS calendar pe internship report submit krny ki last date
>> 13th july hy not 22nd june
>>
>> On 5/24/12, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> > Respected followers,
>> > kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad
>> > agar
>> > student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak
>> > student
>> > ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload
>> kar
>> > sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou
>> nai
>> > parni....
>> >
>> > --
>> >
>> >
>> >
>> > for the best Regards:
>> > *Muhammad Rizwan
>> > MC090403590
>> > MBA (Banking)
>> > Campus: PFSD01*
>> >
>> > --
>> > Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past
>> Papers,
>> > Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>> >
>> > To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>> >
>> > To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> > vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>> >
>> > Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and
>> Complaint.
>> >
>>
>>
>> --
>>
>>
>> R@β!A
>>
>> --
>> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
>> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>>
>> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>>
>> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>>
>> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>>
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>
--
R@β!A
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
On 5/25/12, mc090400643 Muhammad Sarim <mc090400643@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> dear ap ne phr 13th july ko submit karni hai. or ap ko kya guideline
> chaye? report bohat easy hoti hai
>
> On Fri, May 25, 2012 at 10:52 AM, Rabiah <mc100204892@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>
>> but mery LMS calendar pe internship report submit krny ki last date
>> 13th july hy not 22nd june
>>
>> On 5/24/12, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> > Respected followers,
>> > kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad
>> > agar
>> > student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak
>> > student
>> > ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload
>> kar
>> > sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou
>> nai
>> > parni....
>> >
>> > --
>> >
>> >
>> >
>> > for the best Regards:
>> > *Muhammad Rizwan
>> > MC090403590
>> > MBA (Banking)
>> > Campus: PFSD01*
>> >
>> > --
>> > Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past
>> Papers,
>> > Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>> >
>> > To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>> >
>> > To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> > vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>> >
>> > Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and
>> Complaint.
>> >
>>
>>
>> --
>>
>>
>> R@β!A
>>
>> --
>> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
>> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>>
>> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>>
>> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>>
>> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>>
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>
--
R@β!A
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
Re: vu experts - Internship Program related guideline required...
dear ap ne phr 13th july ko submit karni hai. or ap ko kya guideline chaye? report bohat easy hoti hai
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
On Fri, May 25, 2012 at 10:52 AM, Rabiah <mc100204892@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
but mery LMS calendar pe internship report submit krny ki last date
13th july hy not 22nd june
On 5/24/12, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> Respected followers,
> kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad agar
> student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak student
> ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload kar
> sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou nai
> parni....
>
> --
>
>
>
> for the best Regards:
> *Muhammad Rizwan
> MC090403590
> MBA (Banking)
> Campus: PFSD01*
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>
--
R@β!A
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
Re: vu experts - Internship Program related guideline required...
but mery LMS calendar pe internship report submit krny ki last date
13th july hy not 22nd june
On 5/24/12, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> Respected followers,
> kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad agar
> student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak student
> ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload kar
> sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou nai
> parni....
>
> --
>
>
>
> for the best Regards:
> *Muhammad Rizwan
> MC090403590
> MBA (Banking)
> Campus: PFSD01*
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>
--
R@β!A
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
13th july hy not 22nd june
On 5/24/12, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> Respected followers,
> kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad agar
> student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak student
> ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload kar
> sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou nai
> parni....
>
> --
>
>
>
> for the best Regards:
> *Muhammad Rizwan
> MC090403590
> MBA (Banking)
> Campus: PFSD01*
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>
--
R@β!A
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
vu experts - Two places are Best to Stay in this World
Two places are Best to Stay in this World
To be in someone's Heart..!
To be someone's Prayers..! --
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
To be in someone's Heart..!
To be someone's Prayers..! --
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
Re: vu experts - Re: [ vuZs.net ] Internship Program related guideline required...
Dear report too much easy. agar ap ki last semester ma clear nahi hai to ab kar lain
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
On Fri, May 25, 2012 at 6:33 AM, mc090410322 Numan Asif <mc090410322@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Dear all,
I could not clear my internship prevous semester now what
should i do?
>> *Muhammad Rizwan
On 5/24/12, mc090400643 Muhammad Sarim <mc090400643@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> dear ap k pas 3 chance hote hain agar ap ne 22 ko upload na ki to ap ko 7
> se 10 din bad phr ek chance mile ga agar phr b upload na ki kuch days k bad
> last chance mile ga. or report bohat easy hoti hai. ap 22 ko hi upload
> karna
>
>
> On Thu, May 24, 2012 at 2:53 PM, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <
> mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>
>> Respected followers,
>> kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad agar
>> student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak student
>> ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload
>> kar
>> sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou
>> nai
>> parni....
>>
>> --
>>
>>
>>
>> for the best Regards:
>> MC090403590
>> MBA (Banking)
>> Campus: PFSD01*
>>
>> --
>> --
>> Please visit www.vuzs.net For Current & Old Papers, Quizzes, Assignments
>> and study material.
>>
>> To post a new message on this group, send email to vuZs@googlegroups.com
>>
>> Message Posting Rules:
>> http://vuzs.net/faq/4795-vuzs-google-groups-basic-rules-for-posting-messages.html
>> --
>> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> vuZs+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>> --
>> To join this group Send blank email to vuZs+subscribe@googlegroups.com
>> or visit
>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuZs/subscribe
>>
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)