Friday, May 25, 2012

Re: vu experts - plz HELP me what i do???


can i appear in one paper in final ???then i submit whole subjects fee or not??

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

vu experts - unsub please

please unsub me from your group. i am receiving alot of mails from this group.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - Internship Program related guideline required...

lkn mera problem ye hy k meri internship abi tk start ni hui:(

On 5/25/12, mc090400643 Muhammad Sarim <mc090400643@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> dear ap ne phr 13th july ko submit karni hai. or ap ko kya guideline
> chaye? report bohat easy hoti hai
>
> On Fri, May 25, 2012 at 10:52 AM, Rabiah <mc100204892@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>
>> but mery LMS calendar pe internship report submit krny ki last date
>> 13th july hy not 22nd june
>>
>> On 5/24/12, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> > Respected followers,
>> > kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad
>> > agar
>> > student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak
>> > student
>> > ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload
>> kar
>> > sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou
>> nai
>> > parni....
>> >
>> > --
>> >
>> >
>> >
>> > for the best Regards:
>> > *Muhammad Rizwan
>> > MC090403590
>> > MBA (Banking)
>> > Campus: PFSD01*
>> >
>> > --
>> > Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past
>> Papers,
>> > Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>> >
>> > To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>> >
>> > To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> > vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>> >
>> > Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and
>> Complaint.
>> >
>>
>>
>> --
>>
>>
>> R@β!A
>>
>> --
>> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
>> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>>
>> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>>
>> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>>
>> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>>
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>


--


R@β!A

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - Internship Program related guideline required...

dear ap ne phr  13th july ko submit karni hai. or ap ko kya guideline chaye? report bohat easy hoti hai 

On Fri, May 25, 2012 at 10:52 AM, Rabiah <mc100204892@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
but mery LMS calendar pe internship report submit krny ki last date
13th july hy not 22nd june

On 5/24/12, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> Respected followers,
>              kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad agar
> student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak student
> ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload kar
> sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou nai
> parni....
>
> --
>
>
>
> for the best Regards:
> *Muhammad Rizwan
> MC090403590
> MBA (Banking)
> Campus: PFSD01*
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>


--


R@β!A

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - Internship Program related guideline required...

but mery LMS calendar pe internship report submit krny ki last date
13th july hy not 22nd june

On 5/24/12, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> Respected followers,
> kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad agar
> student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak student
> ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload kar
> sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou nai
> parni....
>
> --
>
>
>
> for the best Regards:
> *Muhammad Rizwan
> MC090403590
> MBA (Banking)
> Campus: PFSD01*
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>


--


R@β!A

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

vu experts - Two places are Best to Stay in this World

Two places are Best to Stay in this World

To be in someone's Heart..!

To be someone's Prayers..!

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - Re: [ vuZs.net ] Internship Program related guideline required...

Dear report too much easy. agar ap ki last semester ma clear nahi hai to ab kar lain

On Fri, May 25, 2012 at 6:33 AM, mc090410322 Numan Asif <mc090410322@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Dear all,
           I could not clear my internship prevous semester now what
should i do?

On 5/24/12, mc090400643 Muhammad Sarim <mc090400643@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> dear ap k pas 3 chance hote hain agar ap ne 22 ko upload na ki to ap ko 7
> se 10 din bad phr ek chance mile ga agar phr b upload na ki kuch days k bad
> last chance mile ga. or report bohat easy hoti hai. ap 22 ko hi upload
> karna
>
>
> On Thu, May 24, 2012 at 2:53 PM, mc090403590 Muhammad Rizwan <
> mc090403590@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>
>> Respected followers,
>>              kiya koi bataye ga, k internship complete karney k bad agar
>> student assignment upload na kar paye , i mean k agar 22 june tak student
>> ki internship complete na hu sakey tou kiya wo next semester me upload
>> kar
>> sakta hai? kahin dobara tou us ko next semester me internship karna tou
>> nai
>> parni....
>>
>> --
>>
>>
>>
>> for the best Regards:
>> *Muhammad Rizwan
>> MC090403590
>> MBA (Banking)
>> Campus: PFSD01*
>>
>>  --
>> --
>> Please visit www.vuzs.net For Current & Old Papers, Quizzes, Assignments
>> and study material.
>>
>> To post a new message on this group, send email to vuZs@googlegroups.com
>>
>> Message Posting Rules:
>> http://vuzs.net/faq/4795-vuzs-google-groups-basic-rules-for-posting-messages.html
>> --
>> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> vuZs+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>> --
>> To join this group Send blank email to vuZs+subscribe@googlegroups.com
>> or visit
>> http://groups.google.com/group/vuZs/subscribe
>>
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.