Saturday, May 5, 2012

Re: vu experts - Success Fully Passed Out

Allah Meri Sehrish behna ko Kamyaaaab Kary Ameeen
Behna 2 Nawafil-e-Hajit parh kar jana InshaALLAH kamyabi naseeb hogi
inshaALLAH aor apny parents ki dua bi laina ALLAH apko VU ka tamam
students aor baki tamaam students ko bhi kamyabia ata farma-ay

--
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركات
اللهم صل على نبينا محمد وعلى آله وصحبه وسلم

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - Success Fully Passed Out

OOOH sorry ap to behna ho

--
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركات
اللهم صل على نبينا محمد وعلى آله وصحبه وسلم

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - Success Fully Passed Out

Allah Meray bhai ko Kamyaaaab Kary Ameeen
Brother 2 Nawafil-e-Hajit parh kar jana InshaALLAH kamyabi naseeb hogi
inshaALLAH aor apny parents ki dua bi laina ALLAH apko VU ka tamam
students aor baki tamaam students ko bhi kamyabia ata farma-ay

--
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركات
اللهم صل على نبينا محمد وعلى آله وصحبه وسلم

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - MIT Viva

ya tell us about your presentation and viva experience..

On Sat, May 5, 2012 at 7:27 PM, mc100404475 Sana Naeem <mc100404475@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
yaar viva main kis type k questions pochty han? and main b MIT ki hon mera viva to abhi tak nahi hua 4rth semstr ha . ap ka kasy ho gaya?


On Sat, May 5, 2012 at 3:07 PM, Awais Cheema <mc100204221@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
I have successfully done woth P. hahahaha

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - MIT Viva

yaar viva main kis type k questions pochty han? and main b MIT ki hon mera viva to abhi tak nahi hua 4rth semstr ha . ap ka kasy ho gaya?

On Sat, May 5, 2012 at 3:07 PM, Awais Cheema <mc100204221@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
I have successfully done woth P. hahahaha

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

Re: vu experts - cs619 Result

yaar ap mery personal id pa mujhy add kro that is mydillgoes_hm@yahoo.com
m waiting 4 for ur reply.


 
On Thu, May 3, 2012 at 8:13 PM, mc100404475 Sana Naeem <mc100404475@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Hello Hello main hon na same project ha yaar.U can contect me at my Id mydillgoes_hm@yahoo.com.I also need some help in the project.
Sana Khan

On Sat, Apr 28, 2012 at 2:10 PM, mc090406329 Aifa Sanaullah <mc090406329@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
wah g wah bhae ap yahan b... gud gud v gud.... yr main soch rahi thi k koe female milly tanky uni main b koe mil jae.... kher ap tu han hi... hehehheheh


On Sat, Apr 28, 2012 at 10:09 AM, mc 100404894 Mukhtar Hussain <mc100404894@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Me hoon na Mukhatar ap ka saga bahi


On Thu, Apr 26, 2012 at 11:10 PM, mc090406329 Aifa Sanaullah <mc090406329@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Main statistical data analyzer wala ker rahi hun koe ha is project wala???


On Tue, Apr 24, 2012 at 12:27 PM, mc100401773 Tutheera Tul Zoohra <mc100401773@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
yr ap kon sa project kar rai hy r kon sa  semester hy


On 4/24/12, mc090410066 Noshaba Bibi <mc090410066@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
> han g jis tarha baki subj k markx ki waja say cgpa increase ya decrease
> hota ha isi tarha project k markx say b.
> i am noshaba
>
> On Tue, Apr 24, 2012 at 10:57 AM, mc090410036 Naima Atique <
> mc090410036@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>
>>
>>
>> mere aur aap ki VU Id kis kader milti hai,
>> mine is mc090410036 and
>> your is mc090410066
>>
>> Have you completed your masters , kya kar raheen hain aap Noshaba
>>
>> --
>> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
>> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>>
>> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>>
>> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
>> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>>
>> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>>
>
> --
> Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers,
> Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...
>
> To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
>
> To unsubscribe from this group, send email to
> vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com
>
> Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.
>

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com

To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.


--
Please visit http://www.weblyceum.com and get registered for Past Papers, Quiz, Assignments, GDBs and much more...

To post to this group, send email to vu-experts@googlegroups.com
 
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to vu-experts-unsubscribe@googlegroups.com

Do write to admin.bilal@weblyceum.com for Help, suggestion and Complaint.

*~* VuPak2009 *~* Re: ~*~νυ ѕтυ∂у мαηια~*~ Please Must see - Jazzak Allah

Ameen Summa Ameen..
SUBHANALLAH ,
JazakAllah kher..............Very Good n Attractive sharing,....

 
 
"""Don't worry if people hate you because there are many others who love and care you in the earth. But be worried if ALLAH hates you because there is no other who loves and cares you in akhirat."""
 
 
*~*$H!N!NG $T@R*~*
SUBHANALLAH HI WABIHAMDIHI SUBHANALLAH HIL AZEEM
 

 

 
 
 

 
 



On Thu, May 3, 2012 at 2:29 PM, Your Shadow <vu.bs.student@gmail.com> wrote:



--
Don't share personal phone number etc.
To post to this group, send email to vustudymania@googlegroups.com
For More Data Please Visit Our Official Website www.vubaba.com to get all the data you need
http://www.vubaba.com
 
http://groups.google.com/group/vustudymania

--
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google Groups "Virtual University of Pakistan 2009" group.
To post to this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009@googlegroups.com.
To unsubscribe from this group, send email to virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009+unsubscribe@googlegroups.com.
For more options, visit this group at http://groups.google.com/group/virtual-university-of-pakistan-2009?hl=en.