Wednesday, February 24, 2010

Re: (NVU) ``**``LEAVING``**``

Main bhi khaaoon ga ......... lolllllzzzzzz

On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:47 PM, mc080407055 Sarah Khan <mc080407055@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
main special halwa khilaoon gi............:D


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:45 PM, Moderator <dopvision@gmail.com> wrote:
Well ,, excuse kr dena hi behtr hy.. but.. please avoid any more.. and sister you should bring  methai with you .. with your sorry... mun bhi tu metha hna chahye rawaj ky mutabaq.. narzgi khatam hty waqt........


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:40 PM, mc080407055 Sarah Khan <mc080407055@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
arry yarr main to masti kr rahi thi
itna bara issue ban gaya.......
soorry yarr
i didnt want to hurt u or anyone
or unsub kon kary ga
manager to main hoon.....:P
jigr kahin nai jana
sorry naa,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
me roing warna.........khafa na hoing na yarraa

On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:33 PM, hina sitara <hina.sitara@gmail.com> wrote:
BEST OF LUCK FOR UR PAPERZZZZZZZZZZZ


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:32 PM, MiAn WaQaR <mianwaqar1@gmail.com> wrote:

Leave the topic right now plz... Mona, Naila n Sarah sisters. .. see you tomorrow the same time, Hashim sb. aap b plz  kal present hoongay... hum in logon ko you nahi chhor skte... do prepare yourself for your paperz, bye n take care
On 2/24/10, MiAn WaQaR <mianwaqar1@gmail.com> wrote:

Naila n Sarah... plz do focus on your studies.. Hashim sb zra khabar len in 2no ki.... free time main in logon k kaan khenchon ga, Mona sister gussa jane do.. best of luck for all.. take care
On 2/24/10, Moderator <dopvision@gmail.com> wrote:
what all of you want now.. ?bai.....what time mentioning here.
Be calm.. have passions.. and do prepare for your paper now. 

On LeWed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:00 PM, ~*~SHINING STAR~*~ <bc080402322@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
han us time kyun nahi kaha k doint point anyonee?.....


On WeNailad, Feb 24, 2010 at 8:58 PM, ISHI KHAN 石汗 <ishfaq647@gmail.com> wrote:
q? jab woo shining star aur asif ko neshaana bana rahee te to? uss time ????
________________
ISHI KHAN
Age 23 Yrs
Nationality Pakistani                                                       Proud To Be A PAKISTANI
這是我的風格。哈哈                                                  اب تو عادت  سی ہے مجھکو ایسے جینے میں                                                                                                                                                                
--------------------------------------------          
http://ishfaq-khan.weebly.com
Sent from Buraidah, Saudi Arabia


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 8:55 PM, Moderator <dopvision@gmail.com> wrote:
Ashfaq stop pointing any one now.. don't mention any name. any more.

On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 10:53 PM, ISHI KHAN 石汗 <ishfaq647@gmail.com> wrote:
so sad.. sarah khan.....ab agar me yaa koi aur apke sath aise kare...to apko kaisa lagega?
kabi kisi ke feelings ke sath aisa nai karna .....y u cant understand ?
________________
ISHI KHAN
Age 23 Yrs
Nationality Pakistani                                                       Proud To Be A PAKISTANI
這是我的風格。哈哈                                                  اب تو عادت  سی ہے مجھکو ایسے جینے میں                                                                                                                                                                
--------------------------------------------          
http://ishfaq-khan.weebly.com
Sent from Buraidah, Saudi Arabia



On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 8:46 PM, ~*~SHINING STAR~*~ <bc080402322@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Sarah n Nailaa...Specaillay Sarhh!!!
 
u r my frndzDears...mujhe hr atrah ka mazak pasand ha but yeh mazak anhi....tum log pehle b mujhse SORRY kr chukay ho...
I dont want to be HARSH...n dont FORCE ME TO BE HARSH ........Take things as it is....BUT MAZAK KRO...lekin group pe aisay nahiii..
I really mind it...Meri jga a k dekhoo...ITS REALLY NOT FAIR ...meri izzat pe baat ay ..I cant stay here
I jst dont want to talk anymoreee......SHUT THIS RUBBISHH 
....Mod I request u to Unsub  mee.......
 
Allah bhal aakre
Allah Hafizz

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

 

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 

 

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 

 

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

 

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en


--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en



--
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Where, there is Truth ....... there is Allah

Best Regards

Muneer Saghar
MBA (MIS) 4th semester

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

Re: :::|| VU Askari ||::: mgt301-answer required

Which of the following advertising becomes more important to build selective demand as competition increases?
       ► Persuasive advertising
       ► Informative advertising
       ► Patronage advertising
       ► Reminder-oriented advertising

On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:45 PM, mc090402550 Asad Munir <mc090402550@vu.edu.pk> wrote:

Which of the following advertising becomes more important to build selective demand as competition increases?

       Persuasive advertising

       Informative advertising

       Patronage advertising

       Reminder-oriented advertising



On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 10:44 PM, mc090401357 Sonia Aslam <mc090401357@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
the alternative evaluation stage


 
On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 9:07 PM, mc090402550 Asad Munir <mc090402550@vu.edu.pk> wrote:

What is the stage of the buyer decision process in which the consumer uses information to evaluate brands in the choice set?

 

       The alternative evaluation stage

       The situational stage

       The experimental stage

       The informative stage

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.



--
Aur Tum Apnay RABB KI Kon Kon Si Na'mat Ko Jutlao Gy!

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.

Re: :::|| VU Askari ||::: plz urrgent reply

dear mera cs ka paper75 number ka tha and us m 2 10 number k and 2  five number k and 3 three number k and 4 ya 5 2 number k and 1 number k b thay and takreeban 40 mcqs thy.

On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 10:44 AM, aamir ali <aamirali.ali16@gmail.com> wrote:
plz friends tell me wt is the pattern of cs101 finalterm paper tomorrow its  my paper.kitny mcqs ho gay  aur kitny short question and kitny long question

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.



--
malik
0300608

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.

Re: :::|| VU Askari ||::: CS101 Assgt #4 result announce

asif bhai ! please be polite ......
lrai mt krain plz just discuss exams here now ...
it,s my request plz don,t mind

On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:43 PM, mc090404498 Muhammad Asif <mc090404498@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
khuram irshad ab agr m tumhari is baat ka react kro to tujh m or mujh m kia farq rahy ga...........


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 10:36 AM, Khurram Irshad <khurram2011@gmail.com> wrote:
Thanx Naeem for moral Sport..
 
and its prove today that k " keecher ma pathar phainko tu chintay khud pe hi aatay hain"
this is my last mail in ithis regard... bby
Khurram

On 24 February 2010 10:14, mc090403127 Naeem Khan <mc090403127@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Salam bro!
i got 12 marks u the 1st
and me the 2nd
best of luck

 
On 2/23/10, Khurram Irshad <khurram2011@gmail.com> wrote:
MGT 101 ke 3rd Queiz ka result bhi aa gaya hay and i got 14 ...ooooops
jaldi dekh lo phir ghaib na ho jay

 
On 23/02/2010, Khurram Irshad <khurram2011@gmail.com> wrote:
I also down load my graded assigenment as well


On 23/02/2010, Khurram Irshad <khurram2011@gmail.com> wrote:
bhai .. ma ne clearly dekha tha ..... aur there is somr proble on LMS .. its not there now ....
 
and Mr. Imran,  yar ma finance deprtment ma hoon sara din coulums hi dekhta hoon ....
that time there was Marks and  instructor's comints also there...
 
regards
Khurram Siddiqui

 
On 22/02/2010, mc090400178 Waheed Safder <mc090400178@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
CS 101 ki assignment ka result abi announce nai hua pata nai kis ka dekha hai ap logon ne

On Tue, Feb 23, 2010 at 12:53 PM, Sobia Munir <mc090400493@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
mera b shorw nai ho raha hai ....


On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 11:40 PM, mc090405723 Muhammad Mudassir <mc090405723@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
o bahi where is cs101 assignment result ????????
mara tu show nahi ho raha

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.
 

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.
 

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.



--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.



--
malik
0300608

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.

--
Please visit www.vuaskari.com, get registered for old papers, quiz, assignments and GDBs...
You received this message because you are subscribed to the Google
Groups "VU_askari" group.
To post to this group, send email to vu_askari@googlegroups.com
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com/group/vu_askari?hl=en?hl=en
Or contact Admin of the group askarihelpline@gmail.com or askarimithelpline@gmail.com for any problems/ suggestions/ complaints.

Re: (NVU) poetry..

thanx jani..
Allah ka shukr hy 2 paperz to achhy ho agye hn...tu suna?

On 2/24/10, hina sitara <hina.sitara@gmail.com> wrote:
> wah ge sidra madam............ lagta ha paperz bht achay ho rhy
> hain.............best of luck and keep it up
>
> On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:05 PM, Sidra <mc080406166@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>
>> Wo mujh ko chhor ker jis aadmi k pas gya..
>> Brabri ka bhi hota to sabar aa jata…
>>
>>
>> On 2/23/10, =>>aRsLaN<<= <arslan.anjum89@gmail.com> wrote:
>> > Ye Keh kar Mere Dushman Mujhe Hansta Chor gaye,
>> >
>> > ke tere Apne He Kaafi Hai Tujhe Rulane ke Liye.
>> >
>> > On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:25 AM, mc080402644 Memuna Nasim <
>> > mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >
>> >> a ha..han ji..bilkul aagya smjh...;)
>> >>
>> >>
>> >> On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 11:20 AM, Sidra <mc080406166@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>
>> >>> o yaar chor na ...usy kya khti hy...shair tre liye tha tjhy smjh a gya
>> >>> na...bs theek hy
>> >>>
>> >>> On 2/23/10, mc080402644 Memuna Nasim <mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> > hahaha...pehly perhen to sai saa.mushtaq nai takta..sidra ji takti
>> >>> hen...;)
>> >>> >
>> >>> > On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 12:06 AM, Moderator <dopvision@gmail.com>
>> >>> wrote:
>> >>> >
>> >>> >> MUSHTAQ ku hi pata hu ga...
>> >>> >> btao bai Mushtaq kio taaaaqty hu... ?
>> >>> >>
>> >>> >> On Tue, Feb 23, 2010 at 6:22 PM, Sidra <mc080406166@vu.edu.pk>
>> wrote:
>> >>> >>
>> >>> >>> wah muna ji...
>> >>> >>> bri ghazlain bheji ja rai hain..wo b mast mast aankhon
>> >>> >>> wali...thats
>> >>> gud
>> >>> >>> honey..
>> >>> >>> ye relax hony ka sb se achha way hy...
>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> n its from my side....
>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> Q takty hain mushtaq nigahon se tumhain hum..
>> >>> >>> Nadan nai ho tumhain maloom to hoga…..
>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> On 2/22/10, mc080402644 Memuna Nasim <mc080402644@vu.edu.pk>
>> wrote:
>> >>> >>> > o behna ji..me bandi hi hun....;;))
>> >>> >>> >
>> >>> >>> > On Tue, Feb 23, 2010 at 12:28 AM, mc080407055 Sarah Khan <
>> >>> >>> > mc080407055@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >
>> >>> >>> >> yarr main to apko bani samajh rahi thi app to bandy nikle
>> >>> >>> >> lolllzzzzzzzzzzzzz
>> >>> >>> >>
>> >>> >>> >> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 11:53 PM, mc080402644 Memuna Nasim <
>> >>> >>> >> mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>
>> >>> >>> >>> o ji.hm tehry simple sy bandy..or kya samjhna hy?okz
>> >>> >>> >>> ALLAH PAMAAN.
>> >>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> >>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 11:45 PM, Moderator <
>> dopvision@gmail.com>
>> >>> >>> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> >>>> Shukar.... kuch ar hi nhi smjha..
>> >>> >>> >>>> well. tc
>> >>> >>> >>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 11:42 PM, mc080402644 Memuna Nasim <
>> >>> >>> >>>> mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>> to mjhy kya pta tha?khair ab to pta chal gya hy..
>> >>> >>> >>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 11:37 PM, Muneer Saghar
>> >>> >>> >>>>> <mhsaghar@gmail.com>wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> hahahaahah nice .... Memuna Sisss
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 11:36 PM, mc080402644 Memuna Nasim
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> <
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>> ahan??or me apko behna smjh rahi thi..;)okz fine..
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 11:28 PM, Moderator
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>> <dopvision@gmail.com>wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> ji sis.. my name is Hashim .. MBA 3rd . HRM. . as well
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> manage
>> >>> >>> this
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> group.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 11:04 PM, mc080402644 Memuna
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> Nasim
>> <
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>> can i ask ur name?and wat do u do?
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 11:00 PM, Moderator
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>> <dopvision@gmail.com>wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>> bss ji . Ju Allah ki marzi...
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 10:59 PM, mc080402644 Memuna
>> Nasim
>> >>> <
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>> mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>> hahaha....chalen jo apki khushi.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 10:55 PM, Moderator
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>> <dopvision@gmail.com>wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>> neeli theek rhy gi.. agy.. ak banda bhi tu mara hy..
>> >>> innho
>> >>> >>> ny..
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 10:49 PM, mc080402644
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>> Memuna
>> >>> Nasim
>> >>> >>> <
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>> mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>> ye neli aankhen to aap ny khud add kr din..pure
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>> black
>> >>> best
>> >>> >>> nai
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>> rhy ga?;;)))
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 10:44 PM, Moderator <
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>> dopvision@gmail.com> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> Sarah iss group mn rehty hue aap ku poetry nhi
>> aai...
>> >>> >>> ohoo..
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> yaha tu bry bry .. ghalib.. qayas..ar Neli aankhain
>> ar
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> pata
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> nhi.. kia kuch.. lolz. roz chalta hy.. aaj sukon
>> hy..
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> IT is so easy... eye t
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 10:41 PM, mc080407055 Sarah
>> >>> Khan <
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> mc080407055@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> or main pakki fail
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> na IT atti hai na poetry
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> :(
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 10:40 PM, mc080402644
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Memuna
>> >>> >>> Nasim
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> <mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> afterall aj fm k paper k baad esa kuch krna hi
>> parta
>> >>> >>> hy..hmm
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ye baat hy k it k sth ager mix hogya to?wow..kya
>> new
>> >>> >>> subject
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ajay
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ga...........new invention,new
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> discovery....;;;)))
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 10:34 PM, Moderator <
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> dopvision@gmail.com> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ye tu aap sb ky mind mn utar rahi hain.IT430
>> aankho
>> >>> ky
>> >>> >>> sath
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> mix
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> hu gaya tu.. instructor will definably confuse.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ky number qatil ku dy.. ya qatal hny waly ku
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> . aap ky mind ka
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> kiya pata.....
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 10:27 PM, mc080402644
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Memuna
>> >>> >>> Nasim
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> <mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> coz i want to gv rlxation to my mind.:)
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> 2010/2/22 Moderator <dopvision@gmail.com>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Kesi aankhain hain ju Qatal kr rahi hain..
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> neli
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> tu
>> >>> >>> nhi..
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> ary bai. ye papers mn kio poetry sojh rahi
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> hy..
>> ?
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 10:20 PM, mc080402644
>> >>> Memuna
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Nasim
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> <mc080402644@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Ye MAST MAST by-misaal aankhen,
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Nashy sy her dm nidhaal aankhen.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Uthen to hosh o hwas cheenen,
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Giren to ker dain kamaal aankhen.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Koi hy in k karm ka talib,
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Ksi ka shauq e wisal aankhen.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Na yun jalen,na yun sataain,
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Karen to kuch ye khayal aankhen.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Hain jeeny ka bahaana yaaro,
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Ye rooh parwer jamaal aankhen.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> draz palken,ghazal aankhen,
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Musawri ki kamal aankhen.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Sharaab rab ny haram kr di,
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Mger rakhi hen hilal aankhen.
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> Hazaron in se qatal hue hen,
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> KHUDA k bandy sanmbhaal aankhen......!
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> ~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> Where, there is Truth ....... there is Allah
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> Best Regards
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> Muneer Saghar
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> MBA (MIS) 4th semester
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>> --
>> >>> >>> >>>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>>
>> >>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> >>> --
>> >>> >>> >>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> >>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> >>
>> >>> >>> >> --
>> >>> >>> >> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> >> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >>
>> >>> >>> >>
>> >>> >>> >> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >>
>> >>> >>> >
>> >>> >>> > --
>> >>> >>> > VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> > http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>> >
>> >>> >>> >
>> >>> >>> > For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>> >
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>> >
>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> --
>> >>> >>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>>
>> >>> >>
>> >>> >> --
>> >>> >> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> >> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >>
>> >>> >>
>> >>> >> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >>
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >>
>> >>> >
>> >>> > --
>> >>> > VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> > http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>> >
>> >>> >
>> >>> > For more options, visit this group at
>> >>> >
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>> >
>> >>>
>> >>> --
>> >>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>>
>> >>>
>> >>> For more options, visit this group at
>> >>>
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>>
>> >>
>> >> --
>> >> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> >> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >>
>> >>
>> >> For more options, visit this group at
>> >> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >>
>> >
>> >
>> >
>> > --
>> > "One word frees us of all the weight and pain of life: that word is
>> love."
>> >
>> > --
>> > VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> > http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>> >
>> >
>> > For more options, visit this group at
>> > http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>> >
>>
>> --
>> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
>> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>>
>>
>> For more options, visit this group at
>> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>>
>
> --
> VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
> http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
>
>
> For more options, visit this group at
> http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
>

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/


For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

Re: (NVU) STATS paper patern 22-02-2010

daikho ap usul tor rai hai
is mail ka subj hai stats
yha per mgt301 ki batein krna strictly mana hai g
hahahah

On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 6:41 PM, Misha <bc080400992@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
exactly ryt hhahahha ab es ka answer b krdejy...................:-)

On 2/24/10, Armaan Makhani <armaan.makhani@gmail.com> wrote:
hmmm yh marketing 301 ka sawal hai rytttttt
hahahhaha


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 6:38 PM, Misha <bc080400992@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
chalein g bht stats stats ho ge zra es ka answer tu
karein..............:-)
 
 

In consumerism Traditional buyers' rights include all of the following EXCEPT:

 

       ► Right to spend any amount to promote the product

       ► Right not to buy a product that is offered for sale

       ► Right to expect the product to be safe

       ► Right to expect the product to perform as claimed



 
On 2/24/10, Armaan Makhani <armaan.makhani@gmail.com> wrote:
INSHALLAH

yh hamir kismat achi hai k ap logo ne phly paper rkha tau bht idea ho gya hai
abi kal kch latest news fiza apa b le i gi


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 6:19 PM, fiza siddiqui <fizasidz@googlemail.com> wrote:
hmm...inshAllah....:)


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 9:18 PM, Misha <bc080400992@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
fikr ni kro INSHALLAH paper acha
ho jay ga
sub ka ameen .

 
On 2/24/10, fiza siddiqui <fizasidz@googlemail.com> wrote:
nah whoz fighting.....xactly i hav done awl from buk but wen i saw handout....Gosh!! awl OUT :(.....n tomorrow ma xam


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 9:08 PM, Armaan Makhani <armaan.makhani@gmail.com> wrote:
yup handouts mai step missing hai is lye aisa lgta hai k bht bura solve huwa hai
or phly sb decide krlo
k handouts se aya tha ya nai
or fight mat kro yha per
hahahahha


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 5:57 PM, Misha <bc080400992@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
oooyyyyeee wo question handouts ka ni tha meine dekha tha after
exam bhair a k mje laga shaid wo handoyts sy aya hy bt ni tha or
mera bulb he fuse ho gaya.hahahhahah

 
On 2/24/10, fiza siddiqui <fizasidz@googlemail.com> wrote:
but handouts main itna bura solve hoa haiiii.........


On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 8:50 PM, Armaan Makhani <armaan.makhani@gmail.com> wrote:
bus kgr ab tm daikhna  handouts ko jtny b bulb hai sb on krde gy hm
or jo b jis typ k b sawal hogy sb ki full tuss tyri kr legy hm. or kch yad ajai tau inform me




On Wed, Feb 24, 2010 at 4:31 PM, k gr <kgr1rose@gmail.com> wrote:
moon bhai,
idea ye hi hay, k handouts main jo bhi questions hain wo saray solve kar layna aik baar,
mostly, wo hi questions aatay hain, same to same


 
On 2/22/10, Armaan Makhani <armaan.makhani@gmail.com> wrote:
g or thora idea do na
mcqs kis typ k thy?
or ap kya idea dena chaho gi apny juniors student ko
k kis  trha tyri kr k jai ?

On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 4:58 PM, sameer <samjeeee@gmail.com> wrote:
thanks  main dond laita hun probability,


On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 7:57 PM, Misha <bc080400992@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
ek yad hy bulbs ka kch btana tha 800 mean tha 40 standard deviation
or yeh batana tha k probalility find karein k bulb kitny hours jalta hy wo 
values yad ni hein , jin k between probability btani thi..or dosara question 
yad ni hy.  

 
On 2/22/10, sameer <samjeeee@gmail.com> wrote:
misha can u tl me long q kon kon se thy,agr yad hon then plz share

On Mon, Feb 22, 2010 at 7:48 PM, Misha <bc080400992@vu.edu.pk> wrote:
Assalam-o-Alikum:
     paper patern of stats is:
Total Question = 31
Total mcqs = 20
long question 2 containing 10 , 10 marks each
mcqs zada hypothesis, chi-square , f-distribution sy related thy.
defination estimate and estimator.
 
BEST    OF   LUCK.................................... :-)
Duaon mein yad rkhey ga.

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en



--
shahid sameer

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 



--
shahid sameer

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 



--
   Don,t make relation
  Before Understanding
            and
   Don,t break relation
 After Misunderstanding

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 



--
   Don,t make relation
  Before Understanding
            and
   Don,t break relation
 After Misunderstanding

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 



--
   Don,t make relation
  Before Understanding
            and
   Don,t break relation
 After Misunderstanding

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 



--
   Don,t make relation
  Before Understanding
            and
   Don,t break relation
 After Misunderstanding

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en
 



--
   Don,t make relation
  Before Understanding
            and
   Don,t break relation
 After Misunderstanding

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en



--
   Don,t make relation
  Before Understanding
            and
   Don,t break relation
 After Misunderstanding

--
VISIT "MUQADAS FUND WEBSITE"
http://muqadas-fund.sajidsaif.com/
 
 
For more options, visit this group at
http://groups.google.com.pk/group/new-virtual-university-pakistan?hl=en